BARANGAYS

  

SbtdBrgyHall D.jpg (60549 bytes)
Barangay Hall
 
1.  BAGACAY Rey C. Embrado Punong Brgy.
Romeo B. Delfino Kagawad
Florentino T. Denore Kagawad
Victor B. Partosa Kagawad
Nilo D. Lumotos Kagawad
Wilfredo F. Calago Kagawad
Fe V. Enot Kagawad
Jocelyn N. Biais Kagawad
Jaylord Lagutan SK Chairman
Rosario D. Caroro Secretary
Medelina F. Cabilin Treasurer
2.  CALILIC Edmundo D. Jandog, Sr. Punong Brgy.
Narcisa C. Sesnorio Kagawad
Bienvenido B. Jandug, Jr. Kagawad
Dominador A. Montibles Kagawad
Bienvenido A. Ogbamen Kagawad
Rodrigo T. Ladion Kagawad
Romeo A. Sagario Kagawad
Gerion B. Sagario Kagawad
Bombet B. Jandug SK Chairman
Bienvenido S. Jandug Secretary
Bernardita M. Sagario Treasurer
3. CALUBE Felicisimo C. Daque Punong Brgy.
Bonifacio B. Dagpin Kagawad
Diosdado P. Lacuña Kagawad
Arsenio P. Ontolan Kagawad
Fortunato S. Magsalay Kagawad
Armando F. Calunsag Kagawad
Reynaldo L. Tagapn Kagawad
Fernano Q. Dionson Kagawad
Ronelito Sagaral SK Chairman
Erlinda Q. Boquida Secretary
Priscillano S. Balase Treasurer
4.  DELAPA Isidro L. Baid Punong Brgy.
Eddie C. Trumata Kagawad
Dominador L. Baid Kagawad
Catalina B. Ageas Kagawad
Godofredo P. Labising Kagawad
Flora P. Labisig Kagawad
Ronie I. Jalampangan Kagawad
Marcial B. Bartosis Kagawad
Mildred J. Baid SK Chairman
Juanillo S. Bongcawil Secretary
Wilson P. Baid Treasurer
5. KANIM Arnulfo S. Banglos Punong Brgy.
Pepe P. Jumalon Kagawad
Jesus D. Colot Kagawad
Lomer M. Dizon Kagawad
Donald S. Banglos Kagawad
Antonio B. Paalisbo Kagawad
Calixto B. Paalisbo,  Jr. Kagawad
Arcelita B. Dizon Kagawad
Rexan A. Almirol SK Chairman
Elvie Banglos Secretary
Domingo D. Colot Treasurer
6.  LIBAY Copertino M. Elumbaring Punong Brgy.
Ignacia O. Tolentino Kagawad
Leoncio Q. Tolentino Kagawad
Diodescio M. Banglos Kagawad
Lilia B. Lagudas Kagawad
Fortunato B. Gordube, Jr. Kagawad
1 Pacita R. Habagat Kagawad
Avelino V. Yabo Kagawad
Nur  D.  Oga SK Chairman
Jerry B. Balingit Secretary
Merlyn D. Redillas Treasurer
7.  MAGSAYSAY Elpedio L. Lesona Punong Brgy.
Jeremias D. Maghilum Kagawad
Henry B. Ageas Kagawad
Monica T. Ageas Kagawad
Lino A. Elumbaring Kagawad
Andrea A. Elumbaring Kagawad
Eracleo A. Villa Kagawad
Kagawad
Marlon A.  Elumbaring SK Chairman
Mercedita T. Caracol Secretary
Esoria P. Maghilum Treasurer
8.  MARAPONG Geronimo C. Elumbaring Punong Brgy.
Nestor A. Tolentino Kagawad
Vicente J. Alvares Kagawad
Rene C. Elumbaring Kagawad
Longenos E. Bagolboc Kagawad
Benny O. Elumbaring Kagawad
Quirino C. Elumbaring Kagawad
Norma B. Castillo Kagawad
Rey  A. Elumbaring SK Chairman
Ma. Sol S. Elumbaring Secretary
Jocelyn B. Acbay Treasurer
9.  MINLASAG Eleuterio V. Catian Punong Brgy.
Marcelino B. Solis Kagawad
Quirino S. Balase Kagawad
Paquito O. Montano Kagawad
Cesardo P. Solis Kagawad
Rogelio B. Balolong Kagawad
Jaime M. Buscado Kagawad
Edilberto  Jamarolin Kagawad
Eleazar B. Balangitao SK Chairman
Narcisa E. Malacat Secretary
Charlito B. Saja Treasurer
10. OYAN Candido M. Intong Punong Brgy.
Marcelo D. Oliveron Kagawad
Norberto Q. Adanza Kagawad
Feliciano C. Yorong,  Jr. Kagawad
Gloria T. Necesario Kagawad
Myrna B. Cabilin Kagawad
Rodolfo D. Oliveron Kagawad
Romarico C. Bulalacao Kagawad
Franklin C. Intong SK Chairman
Ann M. Mahawan Secretary
Annie B. Ansing Treasurer
11.  PANGANURAN Pedro C. Quezon Punong Brgy.
Fidencio A. Baul, Jr. Kagawad
Norma B. Suan Kagawad
Rosalito M. Baul Kagawad
Marciano P. Banglos, Sr. Kagawad
Marcelino A. Berdoro Kagawad
Apolinario L. Requillo Kagawad
Renerio A. Damas Kagawad
Alejandro M. Baul, Jr. SK Chairman
Maritess M. Berdoro Secretary
Marisol A. Taruc Treasurer
12.  POBLACION Deorin P. Ageas Punong Brgy.
Gaspar Q. Intong Kagawad
Fortunato M. Obnimaga Kagawad
Reynaldo R. Tamparong Kagawad
Lilioso A. Baid Kagawad
Pedro A. Alingal Kagawad
Teotimo B. Quiñones Kagawad
Susie S. Santiago Kagawad
Eleazar B.  Caidic SK Chairman
Elve A. Intong Secretary
Constancia  Q. Andag Treasurer
13.  SAWANG Sergio T. Bahian Punong Brgy.
Santiago S. Maghinay Kagawad
Samuel t. Arangcana Kagawad
Ruthe G. Malazarte Kagawad
Carolina M. Sapalleda Kagawad
Esteban O. Manenta Kagawad
Wilfredo t. Arangcana Kagawad
Sulpicio S. Yabo Kagawad
Clyde M. Tinae SK Chairman
Avelina E. Dihayco Secretary
Leonilo S. Coyaye Treasurer
14.  SIBULOC Avelina S. Benauro Punong Brgy.
Arlyn A. Ondong Kagawad
Wilfredo G. Colong Kagawad
Dioscoro C. Yorong Kagawad
Consolatrix B. Ondong Kagawad
Cresencio Q. Daguinotas Kagawad
Vitaliano B. Elumbaring, Jr. Kagawad
Lenie  A. Lamonza Kagawad
Alma B. Ondong SK Chairman
Angelino C. Ocay Secretary
Mercy B. Asiddin Treasurer
15.  SINIPAY Arcadio C. Limbago Punong Brgy.
Nilo D. Abing Kagawad
Dominador P. Udal Kagawad
Dante A. Gongob Kagawad
Bonifacia B. Limbago Kagawad
Eric A. Mangubat Kagawad
Crecencio J. Abing Kagawad
Renato P. de los Reyes Kagawad
Gerald A. Jumalon SK Chairman
Mansueto D. Colaljo Secretary
Celia Duhaylungsod Treasurer
16.  SIPALOC Rodrigo B. Bayobay, Sr. Punong Brgy.
Constancio N. Trumata Kagawad
Yolina C. Sumondong Kagawad
Alma A. Agapay Kagawad
Manuelito L. Bayobay Kagawad
Avelina L. Reyes Kagawad
Lauro G. Labad Kagawad
Cirilo Y. Yorong Kagawad
Cynthia C. Sumondong SK Chairman
Larry L. Enot Secretary
Estrella O. Monding Treasurer